Following are the handicaps for the 4th and final race:

(apologies for the delay in posting them here!)

Entry #Name CategoryClubEstimated TimeStart Time
20Diane DundonFCraughwell01:30:0008:30:00
21Marie CallananFCraughwell01:30:0008:30:00
19Maria GaffneyFCraughwell01:25:0008:35:00
29Nuala KeadyFCraughwell01:10:0008:50:00
12Alison FinnFCraughwell01:02:0008:58:00
25Mary PrendergastFCraughwell01:01:2008:58:40
15Sharon RafteryFCraughwell00:59:4009:00:20
44Triona CoppingerFCraughwell00:59:0009:01:00
38Deny JonesMCraughwell00:59:0009:01:00
11Sinead DavisFCraughwell00:58:0009:02:00
13Kathleen WatersFCraughwell00:57:4009:02:20
43Dervilla DarcyFCraughwell00:56:0009:04:00
24Helen ColemanFCraughwell00:55:4009:04:20
16Noel GormanMCraughwell00:53:2009:06:40
37Ian QuinnMCraughwell00:53:2009:06:40
14Anne KellyFCraughwell00:51:2009:08:40
46Valerie FogartyFCraughwell00:50:4009:09:20
39Noel CraughwellMCraughwell00:50:0009:10:00
22Tony O'CallaghanMCraughwell00:49:2009:10:40
26John RafteryMCraughwell00:48:2009:11:40
4Bernie KellyFGCH00:48:0009:12:00
18Tony FitzpatrickMCraughwell00:48:0009:12:00
6Gabriel GardinerMCraughwell00:47:4009:12:20
45Keith ComynMEagle00:47:2009:12:40
9Emmet FarrellMCraughwell00:47:0009:13:00
28John RusheMCraughwell00:46:2009:13:40
36Ann Marie Hynes-MiskellFGCH00:45:0009:15:00
31Philip MagnierMAthenry00:43:4009:16:20
23Tony NevinMCraughwell00:43:0009:17:00
40Liam NolanMCraughwell00:42:4009:17:20
17Gerry FaheyMCraughwell00:42:2009:17:40
35James LundonMAthenry00:42:2009:17:40
32Gerry MastersonMAthenry00:42:0009:18:00
3Brian MurphyMCraughwell00:41:2009:18:40
27John O'ConnorMAthenry00:41:2009:18:40
7Josephine GardinerFMayo AC00:40:4009:19:20
8Wally WalshMCraughwell00:40:0009:20:00
5Alan BurkeMAthenry00:40:0009:20:00
33Owen CurrenMAthenry00:39:4009:20:20
10Darragh O'BrienMLoughrea00:37:0009:23:00
2Michael TobinMCraughwell00:36:5009:23:10
34Peter DelmerMAthenry00:36:2009:23:40
41Mick RiceMAthenry00:36:0009:24:00
1Mark DavisMCraughwell00:35:4009:24:20
Tuesday the 21st. .